+1(704) 243-9228 info@horizonrealtycarolinas.com
Horizon Realty Carolinas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Broker Compensation
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Horizon Realty Cares
  • Market Snapshot
  • Loan Calculator
  • News
  • For Agents
    1. Broker Compensation
    2. Careers
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2004 Sunrise CIR, Lexington, NC 27295
1/28

$264,500

$267,500

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

2004 Sunrise CIR, Lexington, NC 27295

Listed by Justin Boston • Horizon Realty Carolinas

Triad MLS
134 Lawrence Tee LN, Mooresville, NC 28117
1/44

$975,000

$995,000

2.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,919 SqFt

134 Lawrence Tee LN, Mooresville, NC 28117

Listed by Dawn Wilson of Ivester Jackson Christie's

2670 Umberger RD, Cleveland, NC 27013

$138,000

$142,000

2.8%
2.84 Acres

2670 Umberger RD, Cleveland, NC 27013

Listed by Glynis Giles of Keller Williams Unified

10219 Roundleaf DR, Charlotte, NC 28213
1/36

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,526 SqFt

10219 Roundleaf DR, Charlotte, NC 28213

Listed by Rob McGuirt of Charlotte Select Properties LLC

9314 Meadowmont View DR, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/37

$305,000

$310,000

1.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,232 SqFt

9314 Meadowmont View DR, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Michael Booe of Helen Adams Realty

4931 Coronado DR, Charlotte, NC 28212
1/35

$440,000

$425,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

4931 Coronado DR, Charlotte, NC 28212

Listed by Kayla Brown of Nestlewood Realty, LLC

110 Burtons Barn RD, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/37

$470,000

$485,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,086 SqFt

110 Burtons Barn RD, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Dwayne Ogles of Horizon Realty Carolinas

331 Ox Bow CIR, Mount Holly, NC 28120
1/29

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

331 Ox Bow CIR, Mount Holly, NC 28120

Listed by Gianna Nuccio of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

5765 Village DR NW, Concord, NC 28027
1/45

$318,000

$324,000

1.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,339 SqFt

5765 Village DR NW, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Al DiRusso of Horizon Realty Carolinas

496 Laurel Cove RD, Statesville, NC 28677

$1,484,600

$1,484,600

4 Beds4 Baths4,533 SqFt

496 Laurel Cove RD, Statesville, NC 28677

Listed by Non Member of Canopy Administration

0000 Umberger RD, Cleveland, NC 27013

$130,000

$130,000

2.59 Acres

0000 Umberger RD, Cleveland, NC 27013

Listed by Non Member of Canopy Administration

316 Siouan DR, Lexington, NC 27295
1/43

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
3 Beds4 Baths1,942 SqFt

316 Siouan DR, Lexington, NC 27295

Listed by Helen Stubblefield • Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

Triad MLS
165 Pecan Hills DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/48

$700,000

$724,900

3.4%
5 Beds5 Baths5,872 SqFt

165 Pecan Hills DR, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Chris Beaver of Horizon Realty Carolinas

349 Preston RD, Mooresville, NC 28117
1/48

$520,000

$535,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

349 Preston RD, Mooresville, NC 28117

Listed by Justin Boston of Horizon Realty Carolinas

143 Furr RD, Cleveland, NC 27013
1/45

$440,000

$469,900

6.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,013 SqFt

143 Furr RD, Cleveland, NC 27013

Listed by Paula Price of Big 6 Properties

2004 Sunrise CIR, Lexington, NC 27295
1/29

$264,500

$267,500

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

2004 Sunrise CIR, Lexington, NC 27295

Listed by Justin Boston of Horizon Realty Carolinas

1450 St Lukes Church RD, Salisbury, NC 28146
1/5

$55,000

$59,000

6.8%
4.09 Acres

1450 St Lukes Church RD, Salisbury, NC 28146

Listed by Al DiRusso of Horizon Realty Carolinas

143 E Stewart AVE, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/35

$430,000

$449,500

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt

143 E Stewart AVE, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Dwayne Ogles of Horizon Realty Carolinas

11124 Pine Grove AVE, Mint Hill, NC 28227

$228,000

$220,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,330 SqFt

11124 Pine Grove AVE, Mint Hill, NC 28227

Listed by Kaitlin Rush of The Virtual Realty Group

1133 Metropolitan AVE #601, Charlotte, NC 28204
1/23

$400,000

$399,999

2 Beds3 Baths1,242 SqFt

1133 Metropolitan AVE #601, Charlotte, NC 28204

Listed by Heather Fitch of Horizon Realty Carolinas

18047 Northport DR, Cornelius, NC 28031
1/48

$750,000

$749,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,019 SqFt

18047 Northport DR, Cornelius, NC 28031

Listed by Justin Boston of Horizon Realty Carolinas

784 Crestmont DR SE, Concord, NC 28025
1/25

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

784 Crestmont DR SE, Concord, NC 28025

Listed by Dwayne Ogles of Horizon Realty Carolinas

7841 Cornflower Commons DR, Mint Hill, NC 28227
1/48

$460,000

$460,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,429 SqFt

7841 Cornflower Commons DR, Mint Hill, NC 28227

Listed by Christina Parker of Trelora Realty INC

34595 Glory Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001
1/16

$245,000

$265,000

7.5%
8.53 Acres

34595 Glory Hills DR, Albemarle, NC 28001

Listed by Jeremy Ogles of Horizon Realty Carolinas

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
HRC_Horizontal-White
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Broker Compensation
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Horizon Realty Cares
      Market Snapshot
      Loan Calculator
      News
      For Agents
      1. Broker Compensation
      2. Careers
Horizon Realty Carolinas

Horizon Realty Carolinas License ID: C38695

+1(704) 243-9228 info@horizonrealtycarolinas.com

8511 Davis Lake Pkwy, Charlotte, NC, 28269, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

HRC_Horizontal-White
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Broker Compensation
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews